slonam.ru 1 смена вторник 02. 04. 13
Другие
Правовые
Компьютерные
Экономические
Астрономические
Географические
Про туризм
Биологические
Исторические
Медицинские
Математические
Физические
Философские
Химические
Литературные
Бухгалтерские
Спортивные
Психологичексие
добавить свой файл

страница 1
1 смена вторник 02.04.13




№ уро

ка






















10а

10б

10в

11а

11б

11в





Дежурн

класс

Дежурн

класс

8.00

8.40


1

Ин.яз

315/316


Матем

309


Физкул


Истор

219


Русский

306


Алгебра

314








8.40

Алгебра

308


Информ

318/320


Географ

217


Алгебр

307


Алгебр

308





Биолог

312





8.50

9.30


2

Истор

219


Ин.яз

324/322


Физкул


Русский

306


Матем

309


Геометр

314





9.50

Литерат

310


Геометр

308


Географ

217


Алгебра

307


Инфор

318/320


Геомет

308


М

Биолог

312


9.50

10.30


3

Матем

309


Истор

219


Ин.яз

324/322


Технол

403/119


Литер

306


Литерат

310


10.40

Алгебра

314


Алгебра

308


Русский

321


Литерат

221


Информ

318/320


Геогр

217


Биолог

312


У

Алгебр

307


10.40

11.20


4

Русск

306


Русский

215


Матем

309


Технол

403/119


Истор

219


Русский

(консул)


310

Русский

221


Геометр

314


Геометр

308





Ин.яз

324/316/322



Ин.яз

315/324/316



Литер

216


Биолог

312


К

Инфор

318/320


11.30

12.10


5

Технол

119/-


Физкул

Русск

215


Матем

309








Алгебра

314


Русский

221


Русский

(консул)


310




Алгебра

307


Русский

216


Ин.яз

324/315


Ин.яз

322/324/316



8.30

Ин.яз

322/324/316



12.20

13.00


6

Технол

119/-


Физкул

Истор

219


Ин.яз

315/316








Геометр

307


Факул.

(русский)

312








Электив по выбору:география

физика, химия, история 314,221,217,219



Инфор

318/320





Литер

310


13.10

13.50


7



















Факул.

(русский)

217














Кл.час

215






















МУК 15.00







2 смена вторник 02.04.13



































Дежурн

класс

Дежурн

класс






















Алгебра

309


13.10

























14.00

14.40

1


Ин.яз

322/315/
316



Географ

217


Матем

307


Ин.яз

322/315/
316/324



История

219


Биолог

312


Русский

216


Алгебра

309


Русский

221


Физкул

Химия

314


Биолог

310


Русский

306


Обществ

308


14.50

15.30


2

Географ

217


Ин.яз

324/322/315



Ин.яз

324/322/315/316



Матем

307


Русский

216


История

219


Алгебра

309


Физика

221


Биолог

312


Физкул

Биолог

310


Обществ

308


Химия

314


Русский

306


15.50

16.30


3

Русский

321


ИЗО

215


История

306


Географ

217


Биолог

312


Русский

215


Физика

221


История

219


Алгебра

309


Геометр

307


Обществ

308


Химия

314


Физкул

Биолог

310


16.40

17.20


4

История

306


Русский

216


ИЗО

215


ОБЖ

307


Алгебра

309


Физика

221


История

219


Русский

215


Биолог

312


Биолог

310


Геометр

307


Литерат

321


Физкул

Химия

314


17.30

18.10


5

Матем

309


История

306


Географ

217


ИЗО

215


Физика

221


Биолог

312


ОБЖ

307


Технол

117/119


История

219


Обществ

308


Русский

321


Физкул

Биолог

310


Химия

314


18.20

19.00


6

ИЗО

215


Матем

309





История

306


Биолог

312





Биолог

310


Технол

117/119


Физика

221


Химия

314


Литерат

321


Физкул

Обществ

308





страница 1
скачать файл

Смотрите также:



© slonam.ru, 2017